Latest PSC Exam Result 2018-19 | All India Sarkari Result Status Online Hindi

Latest Sarkari Exam Results 2018-19 | All Competitive Exam Results & Merit List | University Results

Looking for Latest Competitive Exam Results Right!!! Here is the best opportunity check All India Exam Results for all type of exams at one place. You can check all types of Sarkari Exam Results at one place in few seconds. So, here we are provided Latest India Results alerts in this page. In order to check your final results as well as merit list of the candidates appeared in the written exams. However if you want to downloadd your result sheet PDF you can produce your Hall Ticket Number/Registration number. Also Check your name wise merit list PDF in the Latest India Competitive Exam Result.

All India Exam Result 2018-19 | Latest Sarkari Job Result Alert

Now a days it is very important download Exam Result for the candidates who presented their exams successfully. So, you must check your merit marks in the exam you scored. Therefore with the help of cutoff marks you will get clear picture of the exam results you may get. Here you will get all Boards Results as well as state wide exam results in PDF Format.

 
All India University Exam Results
India Postal GDS Results 2018

Competitive Exam Results 2018-19 | All India Sarkari Results 2018

Recruitment BoardResults Download LinkNo of Vacancies
Railway Protection ForceRPF SI Results 20181120
Railway Protection ForceRPF/RPSF Constable Results8169
Andhra Pradesh Animal Husbandry DepartmentAPAHD Results 201878
All India Institute of Medical SciencesAIIMS Mangalagiri Results 201840
National Fertilizers LimitedNFL Non Executive Results 201855
Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic ResearchIGCAR Kalpakkam Results 2018248
Madhya Pradesh High CourtMPHC Group D Results 201840
Telangana State Board of Secondary  EducationTS EAMCET Results 2018
Eluru District Central Cooperative BankDCCB Bank Eluru Results 201874
Sikkim Public Service CommissionSPSC LSA Results 201817
South Indian BankSIB PO Results 2018150
Uttarakhand Subordinate Staff Selection CommissionUKSSSC Assistant Accountant Results 2018268

All Indian Sarkari Exams Results Links – PSC Exam Result Release Date

Board NamePost NameNumber of Posts
Sikkim Public Service CommissionSPSC Revenue Surveyor Results 201815
Bihar State Power Holding Company LimitedBSPHCL Accounts Officer Results 201830
Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers LimitedRCF MT Results 201810
MSTC LimitedMSTC Ltd Results 201850+
East Coast RailwayECR Exam Results 201865
Bankura District CourtBankura Court Results 201855
Rayat Sevak Bank LimitedRayat Sevak Bank Exam Results 201834
Bharatiya Rail Bijilee Company LimitedBRBCL Trainee Results 201850
Collectorate NabarangpurNabarangpur Collector Officer Results 2018124
Rajasthan Subordinate Ministerial Services Selection BoardRSMSSB Lab Asst Results 20181200
Telangana Public Service CommissionTSPSC Junior Assistant Results 2018105
Telangana Public Service CommissionTSPSC PET Teacher Results 2018600+
Bihar State Power Holding Company LimitedBSPHCL JAC Results 2018350
Rajasthan Subordinate Ministerial Services Selection BoardRSMSSB Librarian Results 2018700
Tamilnadu Industrial Investment Corporation LimitedTIIC SO Results 201843
All India Institute of Medical SciencesAIIMS Nursing Results 2018
Allahabad High CourtAllahabad HC Results 201837
Madhya Pradesh Public Service CommissionMPSC PSI Results 2018400+
Indian Coast GuardICG Assistant Commandant Results 2018Various
General Insurance Corporation of IndiaGIC Asst Manager Results 201825
Telangana Public Service CommissionTSPSC Radiographer Results32
Telangana Public Service CommissionTSPSC Health Supervisor Results 201822
Bihar State Power Holding Company LimitedBSPHCL Results 201890
Jharkhand Police DeptLatehar Dist Home Guard Results 2018210
Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam LimitedBhavini Results 201814
Jharkhand High CourtJharkhand HC Results 2018181
Gujarat High CourtGHC Civil Judge Exam Results 201875
Maharashtra Public Service CommissionMPSC Engineering Services Results 2018137
Jammu Kashmir State Road Corporation LimitedJKSRTC Results 2018340
Assam Public Service CommissionAPSC LFAS Results 201832
Can Fin Homes LimitedCFHL JO Results 2018181
Odisha Subordinate Services Selection BoardOSSSC Junior Clerk Results 2018Various
Cantonment Board, JammuCB Jammu Safaiwala Results 201826
Rajasthan Subordinate Ministerial Services Selection BoardRSMSSB PTI Results 20184500
Central Government Health SchemeCGHS Pharmacist Results 201832
Madhya Pradesh Public Service CommissionMPPSC Asst Registrar Results 201829
High Court of GujaratGujarat HC Court Manager Results 201815
Andhra Pradesh Animal Husbandry DepartmentAPAHD Results 201878
Tamil Nadu Public Service CommissionTNPSC AO Results 2018192
Haryana Public Service CommissionHPSC Naib Tehsildar Results 201870
Union Public Service CommissionUPSC CMS Results 2018454
BOB Financial Solutions LimitedBFSL Sales Executive Results 2018590
Telangana Gurukul CETTSRJC Results 2018
Himachal Pradesh Public Service CommissionHPPSC ADA Results 201868
Telangana Public Service CommissionTSPSC MPSO Results 2018464
Maharashtra State Rural Livelihood MissionMSRLM DM Results 201853
Integrated Child Development Corporation, BiharICDS BhojpurResults 2018116
Gujarat State Petroleum Corporation LtdGSPC Results 201860
Dindigul District CourtDindigul Court results 201890
ONGC Petro Additions LimitedOPAL Exam Results 201847
Telangana Public Service CommissionTSPSC Veterinary Asst Results 2018Various
Tripura Public Service CommissionTPSC CCE Results 2018Various
Jammu Kashmir Services Selection BoardJKSSB Naib Tehsildar Results 2018Various
Gujarat State Education BoardGSEB Vidhyasahayak Results 2018-191300
Karnataka LokayuktaKar Lokayukta Gr C & D Results 201867

Latest All India Results 2018-19 | Sarkari Exam Result Release Date 2018

Post NameNumber of Posts
GHMC Work Inspector Results 2018175
HP High Court Steno Result 201819
TS POLYCET Results 2018
NTPC Executive Trainee Results 2018164
AP Postal Postman/Mailguard Result 2018264
JRHMS CHO Result 2018210
MPSC Biochemist Result 201819
KELTRON Executive Trainee Result 201864
NTPC Executive Trainee Result 2018164
HP High Court Steno Results 201809
RSMSSB Junior Assistant Results 201811255
RSMSSB Junior Instructor Result 2018402
JRHMS CHO Results 2018210
UPSC CAPF Exam Results 2018398
AP Postal GDS Results 20182286
MAHA PWD JE Results 2018263
Tamil Nadu Police Constable Result 20186140
KVS Section Officer Results 201836 Posts
Arunachal Pradesh Police MTS Results 2018302 Posts
LDB Exam Results 201875
Akola DCCB Exam Results 2018Various
TSPSC AEO Results 2018851
Bihar Police Steno ASI Results 2018174
TSPSC Staff Nurse Results 2018Various
BSNL JAO Result 2018996 Posts
TSPSC Gurukulam Results 2017-18Various
Assam Police Results 2017-18various
Assam Police SI Results 2018130
Assam Jail Warder Results 2018135
MP Patwari Results 20179129 Posts
NVS LDC Steno Result 2018683 Posts
JKPSC Range Officer Results 201844
FCI CG Results 2017Refer Link
MPHC Grade 4 Results 2017-18739 Posts
KPSC Group A B Results 2018Refer Link
NPCIL KKNPP Stipendiary Trainee Results 2018179